MIXED DOUBLES (SAT, OCT 6, 2018)

1st Place - Roxanne Van Tassel / Shaun Narain

2nd Place - Jeff Howard / Brenda Moreau

J-3rd Place -  Kathy Pasjack / Jim Edwards

J-3rd Place - Brent Colombe / Jen Piercey

J-5th Place - Mariam Ceci / Leonard Bangay

J-5th Place - Shawn Currie / Anna Fagan

J-5th Place - Crystal Ludlow / Mike Dever

​J-5th Place -Shay Cooper / Adam Brophy

MIXED TRIPLES (SUN, OCT 7, 2018)

1st Place - Chris Weber / Mike Dwyer / Wanda Earle

2nd Place - Shaun Narain / Jean-Guy Magnan / Roxanne Van Tassel

J-3rd Place -  Greg Juhasz / Kelly Stewart / Dion Pilkington

J-3rd Place - Gilbert Jaleco / Neil Shattler / Crystal Ash

J-5th Place - Stephanie Higdon / Stan Harmon / Dean Stoyles

J-5th Place - Laura Nett / Chris Gatza / John Kreiser

J-5th Place - Nelson Tobin / Shannon Emary / Mike Emary

​J-5th Place - Gerry Convery / Mel St. Pierre / Josh Daynes

KLONDIKE OPEN MVP

MEN - Shaun Narain

WOMEN - Crystal Ludlow

WOMEN'S SINGLES (SUN, OCT 7, 2018)

1st Place - Crystal Ludlow

2nd Place - Roxanne Van Tassel

J-3rd Place -  Adrienne Brooks

J-3rd Place - Angelina Palumbi

J-5th Place - Crystal Chiasson

J-5th Place - Nicki Rolls

J-5th Place - Lisa Weste

​J-5th Place - Crystal Fougere

MEN'S DOUBLES (SUN, OCT 7, 2018)

1st Place - Darryll Walsh / Chris Gatza

2nd Place - Trevor Piercey / Dale Flemming

J-3rd Place -  Terry Watson / Bill McDowall

J-3rd Place - Ken Hwang / Mike Dever

J-5th Place - John Hannon / Mike Dwyer

J-5th Place - Adam Brophy / Jason Hann

J-5th Place - Neil Shattler / Gilbert Jaleco

​J-5th Place - Logan Crooks / Jim Edwards

MEN'S SINGLES (SAT, OCT 6, 2018)

1st Place - Kiley Edmunds

2nd Place - John Hannon

J-3rd Place -  Neil Shattler

J-3rd Place - Trevor Hobbs

J-5th Place - Yo Del Mundo

J-5th Place - Steve Kristjansson

J-5th Place - Bill McDowall

​J-5th Place - Shaun Narain

WOMEN'S DOUBLES (SAT, OCT 6, 2018)

1st Place - Roxanne Van Tassel / Crystal Chiasson

2nd Place - Jennifer Ravenshorst / Nicki Rolls

J-3rd Place -  Tiffany Bee / Jeannie McGuire

J-3rd Place - Jasmine Hiebert / Crystal Ludlow

J-5th Place - Angelina Palumbi / Sandy Schallock

J-5th Place - Sam Haines / Christina Draper

J-5th Place - Hedy Malinosky / Anna Fagan

​J-5th Place - Lisa Weste / Barb Lazaruk

BLIND DRAW DOUBLES (FRI, OCT 5, 2018)

1st Place - Ricky Dela Pena / Brent Colombe

2nd Place - Chad Brook / Richard Jones

J-3rd Place - Mariam Wakefield / Darryll Walsh 

J-3rd Place - Sheridan Chappell / Joey Poirier

J-5th Place - Darrell Bowie / Pat Robinson

J-5th Place - Mike Harnum / Gerry Convery

J-5th Place - Traci Hazelwood / Gilbert Jaleco

​J-5th Place - Linda Ledingham / Dale Flemming